Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Niya Yu Dashboard

Niya Yu
Date added:
20070328
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Niya Yu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Niya Yu
Aliases:
Nya Yu
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taipei
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Niya Yu is a Porn Star from Taiwan. She was born in Taipei on August 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4563th place. She currently has 121 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Niya Yu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Niya Yu biography

Latest Niya Yu Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-08-10 Niya Yu gets her Asshole penetrated by black Dong Views 9012 Duration 5:03 Niya Yu gets her Asshole penetrated by black Dong
Added on: 2016-04-17 Asian Porn Star Niya Yu sucks some big black Cocks Views 6139 Duration 3:00 Asian Porn Star Niya Yu sucks some big black Cocks
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

yellow_fever 2012-07-25
amazing little sexy asian doll...just hearing her talk makes my cock so hard.
TheDr Wu 2012-04-14
She has such a nice wide ass, spreads broadly when she bends over. I'd sodomize her for hours...
IluvAsians 2012-02-02
And to think Asian women are usually known for their self respect!
hamlet_pat 2011-09-20
I love these cute asians so much!
milesobrian 2011-08-30
Happy 31st birthday to the lovely Niya!
2steps 2010-06-27
So goddamn sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones