Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nonami Takizawa Dashboard

Nonami Takizawa
Date added:
20071113
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nonami Takizawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nonami Takizawa
Aliases:
Nonamin
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saitama
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37I-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nonami Takizawa Twitter

Nonami Takizawa is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Saitama on December 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 24722th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nonami Takizawa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nonami Takizawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

modelagent_4u 2011-09-18
Nonami Takizawa is in the same level of 100% pure female perfection as Maria Ozawa.
The Thing 2010-09-30
Large breast and asian! There is a GOD!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones