Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nora Davis Dashboard

Nora Davis
Date added:
20080718
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nora Davis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nora Davis
Aliases:
Tina, Mora, Nora, Mora Davis
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Nora Davis is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on August 17, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3536th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nora Davis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nora Davis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Green_Hornet 2012-07-31
She has AWESOME natural tits. The best I've seen. Another Euro babe putting American porn stars to shame.
trickster_1965 2010-09-13
nora davis gangbang truly amazing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones