Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nancy A Biography

Nancy A
Date added:
20140822
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nancy A 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kiev 
Date of Birth: November 17, 1994 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Jane F, Nancy A Erika, Nancy Y 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 33C-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Text 'tout vient a temps a qui sait attendre' ('everything comes in time to those who wait') on left arm; back of neck; right ring finger 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1356 Rank yesterday 1450
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Nancy A links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom