What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naomi Russell Biography

Naomi Russell
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Naomi Russell 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: September 25, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Nyomi Russell, Naiomi, Naomi St. Claire, Nyomi 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32B-25-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2011 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best New Starlet Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best POV Sex Scene. Years Active 2005-2010. Nationality/Heritage - Israeli/Slovak Naomi has stated in interviews that she is Jewish. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1129 Rank yesterday 1117
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames