What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naudia Nyce Biography

Naudia Nyce
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Naudia Nyce 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento 
Date of Birth: November 28, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Nadia Nyce, Naudia Nice, Nadia Nice 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2012 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder; heart pierced by two swords right of navel 
Piercings: navel 
Filmography: All Naudia Nyce DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3749 Rank yesterday 5706
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames