Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nica Noelle Biography

Nica Noelle
Date added:
20090827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nica Noelle 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: June 14, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Sydni Ellis 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Small design on the back of lower left leg.

Co-founder of Sweetheart Videos studio, Sweet Sinner studio, Sweet Sinema studio, Girl Candy Films, Hot Candy Films, Rock Candy Films, and TransRomatic Films. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5637 Rank yesterday 5068
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Madison Ivy
2 Brandi Love 5 Keisha Grey 8 Naomi Woods 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Eva Notty
3 Ava Addams 6 Julia Ann 9 Eva Angelina 12 August Ames 15 Riley Reid