Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikita Von James Biography

Nikita Von James
Date added:
20090502
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikita Von James 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Nikita Von James Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Smolensk 
Date of Birth: April 11, 1977 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Nikita James, Nikkita James 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese script on inside of left lower arm; lower back;flowers, birds and butterflies inside left arm ans foremarm. 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
899 Rank yesterday 721
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri