Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Knights Biography

Nikki Knights
Date added:
20070906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Knights 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: February 21, 1960 (56 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Gina Rae, Nikki Nites, Nikki Dee, Nikki Blaze, Jodi Dee, Jodi Hooper, Stella Virgin, Nicki Knights 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1985 - 1993 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Nikki Knights DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10136 Rank yesterday 11293
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper