What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Knockers Biography

Nikki Knockers
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Nikki Knockers 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN - Minnesota 
Place of Birth: LeSueur 
Date of Birth: September 11, 1967 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Niki Knockers 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 44FF-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Niki Knockers Fan Club P.O. Box 152 LeSueur, MN 56058 U.S.A. 
Filmography: All Nikki Knockers DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6319 Rank yesterday 7192
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames