Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Rhodes Biography

Nikki Rhodes
Date added:
20060617
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Rhodes 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Simi Valley 
Date of Birth: January 20, 1982 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Nikki Roze, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Rose 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Intricate mosaic of black arches and stars covering entire left side of back and lower left stomach; Jolly Roger with heart right hip; thin band with star inside both wrists; "K.W." right ring finger 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Extra text: AVN Awards 2009: Most Outrageous Sex Scene (for Night of the Giving Head). 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
588 Rank yesterday 551
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri