Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sinn Biography

Nikki Sinn
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Sinn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IA - Iowa 
Place of Birth: Des Moines 
Date of Birth: December 18, 1967 (48 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Laura Zrake, Nickie Sinn, Niki Sinn, Nicki Sinn, Nikki Sin, Kamisha, Nikki Looker 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1991 - 2010 (19 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Peacok on left breast; dark spot left lower back 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Nikki Sinn DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4770 Rank yesterday 5856
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy