Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Hartley Biography

Nina Hartley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nina Hartley 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Nina Hartley Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Berkley 
Date of Birth: March 11, 1959 (55 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hardley, Nina Harley 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-38
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1984 - 2014 (30 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: AVN Award 1987: Best Actress.

AVN Award 1989: Best Supporting Actress - Film.

AVN Award 1991: Best Supporting Actress - Video.

AVN Awards 2005: Best Speciality Release - BDSM and Best Speciality Release - Spanking.

AVN Award 2009: Best Non-Sex Performance for Not Bewitched XXX.

AVN Hall of Fame.

Urban X Hall of Fame.

She attended San Francisco State University's undergraduate nursing school and graduated magna cum laude in 1985. She is a registered nurse.
Hartley does not have any children due to a combination of a lack of interest and fibroid tumors. She has eight nieces and nephews.

Nina had a role in the movie Boogie Nights (1997). 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
184 Rank yesterday 274
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Angel Dark 7 August Ames 10 Capri Cavanni 13 Sara Jay
2 Lisa Ann 5 Corinne Blake 8 Ava Addams 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Kendra Lust
3 Yurizan Beltran 6 Keisha Grey 9 Riley Reid 12 Alison Tyler 15 Angela White