What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina James Biography

Nina James
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Nina James 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Date of Birth: October 23, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Blake Taylor, Blake, Nina Jaymes 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss October 2010 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32D-28-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Guns & Roses right side of abdomen; right foot; diamond and heart on finger 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She was born and Raised in Stockton CA just south of Sacramento CA. She went to Lincoln High School in Stockton.  
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1362 Rank yesterday 1241
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Kelsi Monroe 4 Ashley Adams 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Alex Grey 13 Xo Gisele
2 Nina Elle 5 Eva Lovia 8 Abigail Mac 11 Carter Cruise 14 Skin Diamond
3 Summer Brielle 6 Uma Jolie 9 Malena Morgan 12 Lily Ivy 15 Cassidy Banks