What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nyomi Banxxx Biography

Nyomi Banxxx
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Nyomi Banxxx 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Nyomi Banxxx Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: October 14, 1972 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Naomi Knoxxx, Naomi Banxxx, Naomi Bankxx, Nyaomi Banxxx, Naomi Banks 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36D-25-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2013 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right of navel; lower back 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2009 Urban X Award: Best MILF Performer. 
Filmography: All Nyomi Banxxx DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
604 Rank yesterday 561
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams