Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Oasis Dashboard

Oasis
Date added:
20100526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Oasis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Oasis
Aliases:
Porn Oasis, Oasis The Slut
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1971 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albany
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Oasis Twitter

Oasis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albany on February 19, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 12421th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Oasis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Oasis biography

Latest Oasis Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-10-11 Oasis bounces her Ass on a hard black Cock Views 13513 Duration 2:48 Oasis bounces her Ass on a hard black Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jtauto 2015-03-11
Black daddy knows what you like!..
jimmybucker 2010-06-07
Fucking Oasis' beauitful ass is something I regret not doing.
jimmybucker 2010-06-01
Oasis rules! She is the best slut on the net!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones