Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olga Winter Dashboard

Olga Winter
Date added:
20080309
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olga Winter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olga Winter
Aliases:
Krista, Queenie
Date of Birth:
January 18, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Olga Winter is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8682th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olga Winter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olga Winter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-12-25
There has to be MORE from this pretty woman! MORE I say... just sayin'.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones