Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Oliva Gem Dashboard

Oliva Gem
Date added:
20100710
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Oliva Gem Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Oliva Gem
Aliases:
Olivia Gem
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Oliva Gem is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 10906th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Oliva Gem is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Oliva Gem biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-10-21
Olivia getting fucked by that bottle,courtesy of slutty Tanner Mayes,very nice!
milesobrian 2012-06-16
Very hot and whatever she wants to do-go solo,eat pussy,suck cock-it's all fuckin' good! Just need more!
hungdong 2010-12-14
Want to see her take some cock
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones