Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Winters Dashboard

Olivia Winters
Date added:
20060819
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia Winters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia Winters
Aliases:
Winter Sky, Ulivia Winters, Honey Bee
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Text "diamond" above crest design with a "b" in the center on right shoulder blade; left bicep; rose on outer right ankle
Social Media:
  • Olivia Winters Facebook
  • Olivia Winters MySpace

Olivia Winters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 6, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4581th place. She currently has 134 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia Winters is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olivia Winters biography

Latest Olivia Winters Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-02-09 Ebony Olivia Winters gets Ass fucked by white Dick Views 6856 Duration 3:01 Ebony Olivia Winters gets Ass fucked by white Dick
Added on: 2013-11-27 Olivia Winters sucks Boner in Gloryhole Experience Views 8342 Duration 2:26 Olivia Winters sucks Boner in Gloryhole Experience
Added on: 2013-04-26 Olivia Winters has a buffer of fucking Dicks to suck on Views 9012 Duration 2:28 Olivia Winters has a buffer of fucking Dicks to suck on
Added on: 2013-04-10 Olivia Winters gets her face coated with lots of fucking Cum Views 19020 Duration 2:25 Olivia Winters gets her face coated with lots of fucking Cum
Added on: 2013-03-09 Olivia Winters fucking works over a blonde Girl on the Couch Views 7900 Duration 2:31 Olivia Winters fucking works over a blonde Girl on the Couch
Added on: 2012-05-16 Dirty Girl Olivia Winters lets a big fat Dude fuck her good Views 15696 Duration 2:23 Dirty Girl Olivia Winters lets a big fat Dude fuck her good
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

gmlcgond 2012-09-06
HAPPY BIRTHDAY Olivia, good health and happiness!
milesobrian 2012-09-06
Classy name,sexy and beautiful...trophy wife!
RicHandsome_1970 2012-04-29
she makes my dick hard as a bat!
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-03
She is such a ebony sexpot. She is sexy and even more stunning with a white cocks sliding in an out of her. She would be off the scale my white cock in her. I want more!!!
BK718 2011-10-17
Winter is my favorite season! Olivia is so cute and her body is amazing!!
Ghost97 2011-09-14
One of the prettiest ebonies of all time!
milesobrian 2011-09-07
So lovely and absolutely sexy-a very happy birthday my dear!
gmlcgond 2011-09-06
Happy Birthday to a terrific woman and entertainer.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-08-23
Not bad for a black chick.
gmlcgond 2011-08-03
Olivia, it is amonst addictive just to view one of the most adorable and sexist woman on earth.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones