Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ona Zee Dashboard

Ona Zee
Date added:
20010823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ona Zee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ona Zee
Aliases:
Joanna Collins, Ona Zimmerman, Ona Z
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Ona Zee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 3, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5722th place. She currently has 119 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ona Zee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ona Zee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Fan28 2012-05-29
Ona Zee has a thighs awesome!!!
Fan28 2012-03-31
Lo mejor de su body,son sus large legs y bien torneadas
Fan28 2012-03-30
Muy buena actriz.
ALgreen99 2011-06-12
The woman is sex. Love her.
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
Queen Zee, so great.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones