Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Orsolya Kocsis Dashboard

Orsolya Kocsis
Date added:
20090215
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Orsolya Kocsis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Orsolya Kocsis
Aliases:
Claudia O, Orsi Kocsis, Klaudia Kocsis, Kimberly Zeller, Ursula Kovacs, Kocsis Orsi
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Debrecen, Hajd├║-Bihar
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Orsolya Kocsis Twitter
  • Orsolya Kocsis Facebook

Orsolya Kocsis is a Centerfold from Hungary. She was born in Debrecen, Hajd├║-Bihar on September 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3991th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Orsolya Kocsis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Orsolya Kocsis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

24 Grams 2012-11-02
She's shot so much more than the lack of links here suggest. One of the hottest girls on this website....FACT.
drsmooth26 2012-09-14
she fucks amazing... at least in my dreams she does. are those the most perfect nipples ever?!?! i say fuck yes!!!
mykranili 2011-12-18
Talk about a perfectly beautiful woman, there isn't a bad angle or curve on this piece of ass. I wonder how she fucks...
rugo 2011-11-12
Very cute
Tianlong Master 2010-07-12
Crearest Beauty.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones