What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olivia Saint Biography

Olivia Saint
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Olivia Saint 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Mira Loma 
Date of Birth: November 11, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Aliana, Sienna, Olivia St. James, Mistress Olivia 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-24-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2008 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal on tailbone 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years Active 2000-2008 (Started around 21 years old)  
Filmography: All Olivia Saint DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3650 Rank yesterday 3503
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames