Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

P.J. Sparxx Dashboard

P.J. Sparxx
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

P.J. Sparxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
P.J. Sparxx
Aliases:
P.J. Kerrington, P.J. Sparx, PeeJee, Porsche Red, K.C. Kerrington
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • P.J. Sparxx MySpace

P.J. Sparxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado on February 11, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5921th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that P.J. Sparxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete P.J. Sparxx biography

Latest P.J. Sparxx Videos (3)

Added on: 2009-10-28 Peter North fucks P.J. Sparxx Doggystyle in Retro Videos Views 6657 Duration 0:31 Peter North fucks P.J. Sparxx Doggystyle in Retro Videos
Added on: 2009-10-28 Peter North fucks P.J. Sparxx Doggystyle in Retro Videos Views 49189 Duration 0:32 Peter North fucks P.J. Sparxx Doggystyle in Retro Videos
Added on: 2009-10-28 Peter North fucks P.J. Sparxx Doggystyle in Retro Videos Views 5228 Duration 0:36 Peter North fucks P.J. Sparxx Doggystyle in Retro Videos
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Alexe & Dave 2012-02-06
Your very nice in what ever you do. I'd love to give your rosebud a good tonguing
milesobrian 2011-02-11
Enjoy your birthday cutie pie!
camplo72 2010-03-30
very nice babe,very real..she just don't like blk guys in bed!?but your a pornstar??!so wat does it matter?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones