Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela Anderson Dashboard

Pamela Anderson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pamela Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pamela Anderson
Aliases:
Pamela Lee, Pamela Anderson Lee, Pam Anderson
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1967 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ladysmith
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Barbed-wire tattoo on her left arm; up her spine on her back; Left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Pamela Anderson Twitter
  • Pamela Anderson Facebook
  • Pamela Anderson MySpace
  • Pamela Anderson Instagram

Pamela Anderson is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Ladysmith on July 1, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 671th place. She currently has 82 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pamela Anderson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Pamela Anderson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-07-01
50 yrs. old, but I would not trade you for 2 twenty fives.
ragnar59a 2017-07-01
Happy birthday!
fliphedd7 2017-07-01
50. Such a surreal milestone (seems like just yesterday she was bouncin around in that Bae-watch bathing suit) for one of the hottest women of my generation. Of course, it's no more surreal than her a. disavowing porn or b. championing Julian Ass-ange :D
fliphedd7 2016-09-03
OK, lemme get this straight: PA's been married 4 times, to such figures as Kid Cock, Tommy Lee, and (yes) Rick Salomon (TWICE), never more than 3 yrs, and porn (not 'relationships') makes people a LOSER??? (Uhh--- just the OPPOSITE?) She'll snap out of it
ragnar59a 2016-07-01
Happy birthday beautiful.
tony1967 2016-01-02
I wonder what her career would've been like if she started in 2001 I think the internet prevented a lot of georgeous women getting a legit career pam sorry to say would've gotten into hardcore porn if wasn't for playboy but she made it in a grandiose way
tony1967 2016-01-02
A lot of sick fucks out there but always remember playboy missed with pam by not naming her playmate of the year even I knew then she was better than anyone else because it was the only time I was disappointed in their selection yeah I used to subscribe
fliphedd7 2015-12-03
The Ultimate, as in Final, Playboy Nude Model. Because: Pamela Anderson
gmlcgond 2015-07-02
HAPPY BIRTHDAY From a man who admires your great enthusiasm for life
fliphedd7 2014-08-28
MILF for the ages, and probably the trillest woman ever to defy the whole 'no-extras' rule (more than once). But I love how freeones has her listed as "Active", to which I suppose all there is to say is: not active enough
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones