Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pamela Anne Gordon Dashboard

Pamela Anne Gordon
Date added:
20021023
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pamela Anne Gordon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pamela Anne Gordon
Aliases:
Pamela Gordon
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1943 (72 years old)
Place of Birth:
British Columbia
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
39DD-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Pamela Anne Gordon is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in British Columbia on February 10, 1943. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 20537th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pamela Anne Gordon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Pamela Anne Gordon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Cpt.Obvious 2015-05-24
from what i have researched, as of today May 24, 2015, Pamela Anne Gordon is Not dead - still alive and is age 71.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones