Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pantera Dashboard

Pantera
Date added:
20021110
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Pantera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pantera
Aliases:
Jordan Elliot
Date of Birth:
June 12, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Pantera is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on June 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6367th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pantera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Pantera biography

Latest Pantera Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-04 Pantera and her hot Friend having Girl on Girl Fun Views 1405 Duration 5:03 Pantera and her hot Friend having Girl on Girl Fun
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Pantera photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Deepcover 2014-03-11
Wow. She's freaky sexy!
gazzo45 2012-04-15
Oh so sexy!
moonchild22 2010-10-20
I love both but I actually prefer seeing her with long hair, blonde or brunette...though I'd love to see her as a redhead. Fulfill my curiosity please. :)
donkey lovin 2010-06-14
I never really paid much attention to Pantera as a blonde; but as a short haired brunette this girl is something else!
donkey lovin 2010-06-14
I'd never really paid much attention to Pantera as a blonde, but as a short-haired brunette this girl is something else!!
Freeryan 2010-05-21
Sexy accent and gorgeous slim tight tan body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones