Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paris Waters Dashboard

Paris Waters
Date added:
20050703
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Paris Waters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paris Waters
Aliases:
Sophie Del Mar
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Paris Waters is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on June 4, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 14537th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paris Waters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Paris Waters biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

aztechx 2013-02-12
I'd pay top $$$ for one night with her
Deepcover 2012-03-25
I wanna fuck her so bad!
milesobrian 2010-11-04
Asian? Latina? Does it really matter? Paris is one sexy hot starlet and that's what matters most of all!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones