Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Richardson Dashboard

Patricia Richardson
Date added:
20011025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Patricia Richardson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patricia Richardson
Aliases:
Pat Richardson
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1951 (63 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bethesda
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38B-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Patricia Richardson Twitter
  • Patricia Richardson Google+
  • Patricia Richardson Instagram

Patricia Richardson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Bethesda on February 23, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 26953th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patricia Richardson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Patricia Richardson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones