Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patricia Sun Dashboard

Patricia Sun
Date added:
20160109
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patricia Sun Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patricia Sun
Aliases:
Patricia B
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1996 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Left and right thigh back; lizard on her back
Social Media:
  • Patricia Sun Facebook

Patricia Sun is a Porn Star from Latvia. She was born on December 7, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 5028th place. She currently has 12 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patricia Sun is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Patricia Sun biography

Latest Patricia Sun Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 9992 Duration 6:24 Sweet Teenager Patricia Sun has Sex with old Man
Added on: 2016-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10603 Duration 6:04 Young Slut Patricia Sun gets slammed by old Man
Added on: 2016-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 7601 Duration 2:00 Patricia Sun sucks and rides an older Guys Boner
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Danoof 2017-04-03
GROAN!!!
milesobrian 2016-01-15
Forget the Sun block...give me full exposure to sexy Patricia!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones