Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Patty Page Dashboard

Patty Page
Date added:
20071108
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patty Page Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patty Page
Aliases:
Patty Peage, Brigette Page, Patricia Golem, Patricia Swet, Patty Kristensen, Patricia Smet, Patti Page
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Siófok
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Patty Page is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Siófok on July 28, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7062th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patty Page is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Patty Page biography

Latest Patty Page Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-03-18 Patty Page undresses and shows her Love for Cock Views 8729 Duration 10:22 Patty Page undresses and shows her Love for Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones