Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paula Wild Dashboard

Paula Wild
Date added:
20110508
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Paula Wild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paula Wild
Aliases:
Paula Meller, Pavla Wild, Kiki Dee
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kroměříž
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
94D-74-97
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Paula Wild is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Kroměříž on May 15, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5131th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paula Wild is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Paula Wild biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones