Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paz De La Huerta Dashboard

Paz De La Huerta
Date added:
20101019
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paz De La Huerta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paz De La Huerta
Aliases:
Maria de la Paz Elisabeth SofĂ­a Adriana de la Huerta
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Paz De La Huerta is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York on September 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 12515th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paz De La Huerta is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Paz De La Huerta biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Deepcover 2011-12-13
She's sexy as fuck!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones