Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Penelope Pumpkins Dashboard

Penelope Pumpkins
Date added:
20011015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Penelope Pumpkins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Penelope Pumpkins
Aliases:
Blake Winters
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
43F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Penelope Pumpkins is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Jose on December 4, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5290th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Penelope Pumpkins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Penelope Pumpkins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kcftfan 2011-01-01
Great tits, hot ass and beautiful feet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones