Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Penny Ellington Dashboard

Penny Ellington
Date added:
20090428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Penny Ellington Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Penny Ellington
Aliases:
Penny Pontoons
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1949 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
41DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Penny Ellington is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on November 30, 1949. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 20664th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Penny Ellington status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Penny Ellington biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones