Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Petra Mis Dashboard

Petra Mis
Date added:
20050412
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Petra Mis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Petra Mis
Aliases:
Petra Merek, Busty Misha, Petruska, Sherry Riley
Date of Birth:
April 7, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Petra Mis is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 7, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2273th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Petra Mis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Petra Mis biography

Latest Petra Mis Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-07-10 Sexy Petra Mis shows Cunt through ripped Nylons Views 1257 Duration 3:00 Sexy Petra Mis shows Cunt through ripped Nylons
Added on: 2016-06-26 Hot Petra Mis enjoys teasing wearing sexy Lingerie Views 8800 Duration 3:16 Hot Petra Mis enjoys teasing wearing sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2016-06-01 Secretary Petra Mis posing in her sexy Stockings Views 1561 Duration 3:02 Secretary Petra Mis posing in her sexy Stockings
Added on: 2016-03-10 Petra Mis teases as she strips and exposes Boobs Views 2354 Duration 3:26 Petra Mis teases as she strips and exposes Boobs
Added on: 2015-12-24 Petra Mis pleasures herself by the Christmas Tree Views 8057 Duration 10:31 Petra Mis pleasures herself by the Christmas Tree

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

ThePunisher1212 2013-12-11
I luv you Petra but please gain some weight!! You too skinny babe I like more voloptuous you - your biggers tits and booty
ThePunisher1212 2013-05-21
Love her pale skin, big natural tits, cute face, beautiful ass!! ~5kg+ and would be perfect girl with perfect body! Her solo-g/g boobs play and anal scenes best I ever seen!
ThePunisher1212 2013-05-21
She's only 31 years old, with that body she can make amazing solo-g/g model career!! I would love to see more boobs squeeze in her scenes, cuz her tits so natural and amazing! solo-g/g anal scenes the best
Strongman7 2013-04-07
Happy Birthday! I wish you all the best and continue to do just G/G and Solo - no more B/G scenes :)
Strongman7 2013-04-03
Welcome back sweetie :) Great respect for you now that you are doing only solo and G/G scenes and no more B/G hardcore!
spiceby 2012-08-08
she is the hotest and the most beautifull girl on the world!
freedy666 2011-08-03
te amo petra me gusta tu cuerpo
freedy666 2011-08-03
rubia preciosa eres la mas buena y rica mamasita
modelagent_4u 2011-07-22
Petra Mis is an example of a living, breathing art masterpiece in the flesh.
alrepalazo 2010-03-11
she's the best blonde I ever see men!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones