Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Petra Pearl Dashboard

Petra Pearl
Date added:
20080107
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Petra Pearl Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Petra Pearl
Aliases:
Angie Blond
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Petra Pearl is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8154th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Petra Pearl status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Petra Pearl biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones