Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Petra Short Dashboard

Petra Short
Date added:
20040514
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Petra Short Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Petra Short
Aliases:
Annette Short, Anita, Petra
Date of Birth:
July 26, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Győr
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Petra Short is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Győr on July 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4943th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Petra Short is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Petra Short biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones