Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Platinum Puzzy Dashboard

Platinum Puzzy
Date added:
20121024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Platinum Puzzy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Platinum Puzzy
Aliases:
Kari Anthony
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
44DD-40-57
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Monroe
Tattoos:
Upper back/neck; both ankles; lower back
Social Media:
  • Platinum Puzzy Twitter
  • Platinum Puzzy Facebook
  • Platinum Puzzy Google+
  • Platinum Puzzy Instagram

Platinum Puzzy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 1, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12260th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Platinum Puzzy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Platinum Puzzy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones