Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Plenty UpTopp Dashboard

Plenty UpTopp
Date added:
20020503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Plenty UpTopp Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Plenty UpTopp
Aliases:
Ashley Bust, Sonny Days, Plenty Up Top, Plenty Uptop, Sunny Days, Plenty UpTopp, Plenty Up Topp
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mt. Vernon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
50L >-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Stomach; top of left arm; right ankle

Plenty UpTopp is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mt. Vernon on February 14, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4821th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Plenty UpTopp is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Plenty UpTopp biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Firstmad 2012-01-07
Who cares about feet - hmmm? I think the rest is enough!
Kingbeef75 2011-08-05
what a perfect looking whore! i love her tits i hope she goes bigger! she has a very flat ass and ugly feet, but her face and cock sucking lips make up for it.
ldmfan69 2010-09-20
I've been a fan since the late 90s. I've met her and she is really very personable.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones