Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pocahontas Dashboard

Pocahontas
Date added:
20031227
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pocahontas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pocahontas
Aliases:
Pokahontas, Paula, Lara, Paula Jonies
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oradea
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right back shoulder

Pocahontas is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Oradea on January 15, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6056th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Pocahontas is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Pocahontas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
milesobrian 2011-01-15
Hope you have a wonderful birthday baby doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones