Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pola Sunshine Dashboard

Pola Sunshine
Date added:
20121120
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Pola Sunshine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Pola Sunshine
Aliases:
Polly Sunshine, Olivia Catwomavn, Polina Sunshine
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Base of neck; left forearm

Pola Sunshine is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on November 10, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4425th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Pola Sunshine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SurferDick 2015-04-02
Had to go and fuck up a good thing... Fake ass plastic tits!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones