Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Porsche Lynn Dashboard

Porsche Lynn
Date added:
20030601
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Porsche Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Porsche Lynn
Aliases:
Portia Lynn, Porsche Carrington, Porche Lynn, Porshe Lynn
Date of Birth:
February 14, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Johns
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Porsche Lynn Facebook
  • Porsche Lynn MySpace

Porsche Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in St. Johns on February 14, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9989th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Porsche Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Porsche Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

One of the very first excellent anal whores ultra premium cunt in her younger years.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones