Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Princess Fatale Dashboard

Princess Fatale
Date added:
20070310
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Princess Fatale Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Princess Fatale
Aliases:
Cute Sandy
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1994 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Princess Fatale is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Russia on October 17, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 18917th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Princess Fatale status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Princess Fatale biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

steve 48 2014-05-26
Princess Fatale looks so hot in latex you can see more of her on
dayglo 2014-05-03
Born in 1994? Even though her site's been going since 2006? You might like to double-check that DoB.
steve 48 2012-11-05
she looks so hot in latex i cant get enough of her !!
in mijn poep 2011-10-22
simply stunning!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones