Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priva Dashboard

Priva
Date added:
20080523
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Priva Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Priva
Aliases:
Priva Rey, Libellule
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phuket
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Upper left arm
Social Media:
  • Priva MySpace

Priva is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born in Phuket on June 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2264th place. She currently has 175 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Priva is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Priva biography

Latest Priva Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-07-19 Exotic Priva gets double penetrated by two Cocks Views 10422 Duration 6:18 Exotic Priva gets double penetrated by two Cocks
Added on: 2014-03-09 Priva and her Friend bouncing on a Cock together Views 10842 Duration 3:00 Priva and her Friend bouncing on a Cock together
Added on: 2013-10-04 Priva has her tight Hole fucking ripped apart Views 14249 Duration 2:00 Priva has her tight Hole fucking ripped apart
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-06-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
Carsipy 2015-07-25
She is still very young and sexy, why retire so early???? Let more cocks FUCKING her pussy and fill up her pussy with lots of cums...... wasted, if she retired so early. Hopefully, she will continue doing PORNSTAR one day if she needs more cocks fucking
milesobrian 2015-06-13
Retired? So sad but still draining seed as an incredible MILF! Happy Birthday to gorgeous Priva!
thisis4me 2014-05-09
Priva is such a pleasure to look at,need way more thong shots...yummyyy....
babyboy79 2013-10-02
Asian girls have such pretty pussys
Henny 2013-09-11
She was hot before her boob job. Pitty some girls aren´t happy with their natural firm breasts. Some ruin their body with a boob job. Pitty.
2steps 2013-01-12
She is the most gorgous woman in porn I am not fucking kidding. This is why I watch porn in the first place to see women like her (any there are few) that are just unbelievably steamy and beautiful.
Spanky McPhister 2012-08-28
There is no one more exotic and sexy looking than Priva. She is in the top 5 on my "Fucket List"
milesobrian 2012-06-13
Let's celebrate this sexy slut's birthday no matter what her age! She should let all her fans creampie her as a present!
2steps 2012-03-20
I want to be sold into slavery to this woman. Is that possible?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones