Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Payton Leigh Biography

Payton Leigh
Date added:
20051105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Payton Leigh 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Paso Robles 
Date of Birth: January 8, 1967 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Johannes, Parker Dyson, Peyton Lee, Peyton Leigh 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hip 
Piercings: Clit; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2103 Rank yesterday 1003
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper