Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peaches Biography

Peaches
Date added:
20050815
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Peaches 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Peaches Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kazincbarcika, Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén  
Date of Birth: February 24, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Sweet Peaches, Monica Cute, Peaches Johnson, Monika, Monica 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2017 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Appeared in Hustler magazine in May 2005 and August 2007.

She has stated in many interviews that she is openly gay. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
943 Rank yesterday 869
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Peaches links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti