What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Persia Monir Biography

Persia Monir
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Persia Monir 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK - Oklahoma 
Place of Birth: Oklahoma City 
Date of Birth: September 27, 1958 (57 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Persia Munir 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 40DD-25-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1997 - 2015 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Iranian heritage: iranian father, american mother.
Before entering the industry, she was a registered nurse in emergency medicine and a championship golfer.

She started her website, Persia's Palace in 1997. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
386 Rank yesterday 397
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith