What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pleasure Bunny Biography

Pleasure Bunny
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Pleasure Bunny 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: January 13, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Kacy Spartan, Kacy Bunny, Kacey Bunny 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-24-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - unknown
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Pleasure Bunny DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
24744 Rank yesterday 14193
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen