Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Poppy Morgan Biography

Poppy Morgan
Date added:
20050506
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Poppy Morgan 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Hull, Yorkshire 
Date of Birth: February 17, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Morgan Poppi, Morgan Poppy 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2017 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: AVN Award 2008: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production.

AVN Award 2010: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene. 
Filmography: All Poppy Morgan DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4629 Rank yesterday 2421
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper