What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Puma Swede Biography

Puma Swede
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Puma Swede 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
$19.95 special to Puma Swede Official Site Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Sweden
Province / State: Stockholms 
Place of Birth: Stockholm 
Date of Birth: September 13, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32F-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She has received a 2009 AVN Award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year, and a 2009 XBiz Award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the Year.

Dress Size: 4 Her parents are both from Finland, but she was born in Sweden. Since early 2009 married to English porn actor Keiran Lee. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
106 Rank yesterday 79
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith